02 887 0272  I sales@networksure.co.th

Optics Modules

Cisco SFP GLC Module

GLC-SX-MMD Price: 6,500 THB
Description: Cisco GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM

GLC-LH-SMD Price: 12,500 THB
Description: Cisco GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM

SFP-10G-LR Price: 45,500 THB
Description: 10GBASE-SR SFP Module

SFP-10G-SR Price: 14,500 THB
Description: 10GBASE-SR SFP Module

GLC-T Price: 7,500 THB
Description: 1000BASE-T SFP

GLC-SX-MM Price: 6,500 THB
Description: GE SFP, LC connector SX transceiver

GLC-LH-SM Price: 12,500 THB
Description: GE SFP, LC connector LX/LH transceiver

GLC-ZX-SM Price: 60,300 THB
Description: 1000BASE-ZX SFP

GLC-BX-D Price: 27,600 THB
Description: 1000BASE-BX SFP, 1490NM

GLC-BX-U Price: 27,600 THB
Description: 1000BASE-BX SFP, 1310NM

GLC-FE-100FX Price: 5,340 THB
Description: 100BASE-FX SFP for FE port

GLC-FE-100LX Price: Get a Quote
Description: 100BASE-LX SFP for FE port

GLC-FE-100BX-U Price: Get a Quote
Description: 100BASE-BX10-U SFP

GLC-FE-100BX-D Price: Get a Quote
Description: 100BASE-BX10-D SFP

GLC-FE-100EX Price: Get a Quote
Description: 100BASE-EX SFP (40km)

GLC-FE-100ZX Price: Get a Quote
Description: 100BASE-ZX SFP (80km)

SFP-GE-T Price: 9,540 THB
Description: 1000BASE-T SFP (NEBS 3 ESD)

SFP-GE-L Price: 9,540 THB
Description: 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP (DOM)

SFP-GE-S Price: 11,940 THB
Description: 1000BASE-SX SFP (DOM)

SFP-GE-Z Price: 86,740 THB
Description: 1000BASE-ZX Gigabit Ethernet SFP (DOM)

SFP-OC3-MM Price: 14,440 THB
Description: OC3/STM1 SFP, Multi-mode fiber

SFP-OC3-SR Price: 14,440 THB
Description: OC3/STM1 SFP, Single-mode fiber, Short Reach

SFP-OC3-IR1 Price: 17,740 THB
Description: OC3/STM1 SFP, Single-mode fiber, Intermediate Reach

SFP-OC3-LR1 Price: 24,400 THB
Description: OC3/STM1 SFP, Single-mode fiber, Long Reach (40km)

SFP-OC3-LR2 Price: 27,750 THB
Description: OC3/STM1 SFP, Single-mode fiber, Long Reach (80km)

SFP-OC12-MM Price: 33,270 THB
Description: OC-12/ STM-4 SFP, Multi-mode Fiber

SFP-OC12-SR Price: 33,270 THB
Description: OC12/STM4 SFP, Short Reach

SFP-OC12-IR1 Price: 41,060 THB
Description: OC-12/ STM-4 SFP, Intermediate Reach (15km)

SFP-OC12-LR1 Price: 48,800 THB
Description: OC-12/ STM-4 SFP, Long Reach (40km)

SFP-OC12-LR2 Price: 57,670 THB
Description: OC-12/ STM-4 SFP, Long Reach (80km)

SFP-OC48-IR1 Price: 64,880 THB
Description: OC-48c/STM-16c

SFP-OC48-LR2 Price: 121,990 THB
Description: OC-48c/STM-16c SFP, Long Reach (80km)

CWDM-SFP-1470 Price: Get a Quote
Description: CWDM 1470 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC

CWDM-SFP-1490 Price: Get a Quote
Description: CWDM 1490 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC

CWDM-SFP-1510 Price: Get a Quote
Description: CWDM 1510 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC

CWDM-SFP-1530 Price: Get a Quote
Description: CWDM 1530 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC

CWDM-SFP-1550 Price: Get a Quote
Description: CWDM 1550 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC

CWDM-SFP-1570 Price: Get a Quote
Description: CWDM 1570 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC

CWDM-SFP-1590 Price: Get a Quote
Description: CWDM 1590 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC

CWDM-SFP-1610 Price: Get a Quote
Description: CWDM 1610 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC

DWDM-SFP-3033 Price: Get a Quote
Description: DWDM SFP 1530.33 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)

DWDM-SFP-3112 Price: Get a Quote
Description: DWDM SFP 1531.12 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)

DWDM-SFP-3190 Price: Get a Quote
Description: DWDM SFP 1531.90 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)

DWDM-SFP-3268 Price: Get a Quote
Description: DWDM SFP 1532.68 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)

DWDM-SFP-3346 Price: Get a Quote
Description: DWDM SFP 1533.47 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)

DWDM-SFP-3425 Price: Get a Quote
Description: DWDM SFP 1534.25 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)

DWDM-SFP-3504 Price: Get a Quote
Description: DWDM SFP 1535.04 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)

DWDM-SFP-3582 Price: Get a Quote
Description: DWDM SFP 1535.82 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)

DWDM-SFP-3661 Price: Get a Quote
Description: DWDM SFP 1536.61 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)

DWDM-SFP-3739 Price: Get a Quote
Description: DWDM SFP 1537.40nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)

DWDM-SFP-3819 Price: Get a Quote
Description: DWDM SFP 1538.19 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)

DWDM-SFP-3898 Price: Get a Quote
Description: DWDM SFP 1538.98 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)

DWDM-SFP-3977 Price: Get a Quote
Description: DWDM SFP 1539.77 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)

DWDM-SFP-4056 Price: Get a Quote
Description: DWDM SFP 1540.56 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)

DWDM-SFP-4134 Price: Get a Quote
Description: DWDM SFP 1541.35nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)

DWDM-SFP-4214 Price: Get a Quote
Description: DWDM SFP 1542.14 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)

DWDM-SFP-4294 Price: Get a Quote
Description: DWDM SFP 1542.94 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)

DWDM-SFP-4373 Price: Get a Quote
Description: DWDM SFP 1543.73 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)

DWDM-SFP-4453 Price: Get a Quote
Description: DWDM SFP 1544.53 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)

DWDM-SFP-4532 Price: Get a Quote
Description: DWDM SFP 1545.32nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)

DWDM-SFP-4931 Price: Get a Quote
Description: DWDM SFP 1549.32nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)

DWDM-SFP-5332 Price: Get a Quote
Description: DWDM SFP 1553.33nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)

DWDM-SFP-5736 Price: Get a Quote
Description: DWDM SFP 1557.36nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)

DWDM-SFP-6141 Price: Get a Quote
Description: DWDM SFP 1561.42 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)

POM-OC48-LR2-LC Price: 510,120 THB
Description: 1-port OC-48/STM-16 Pluggable Optic Module, 1550nm SM-LR2 LC

POM-OC48-IR1-LC Price: 221,800 THB
Description: 1-port OC-48/STM-16 Pluggable Optic Module, 1310nm SM-IR1 LC

POM-OC48-SR-LC Price: 110,900 THB
Description: 1-port OC-48/STM-16 Pluggable Optic Module, 1310nm SM-SR LC

GLC-FE-100FX-RGD Price: 6,090 THB
Description: Cisco GLC-FE-100FX-RGD 100Base-FX Multi Mode Rugged SFP

GLC-FE-100LX-RGD Price: 9,770 THB
Description: Cisco GLC-FE-100LX-RGD 100Mbps Single Mode Rugged SFP

GLC-SX-MM-RGD Price: 12,220 THB
Description: Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD 1000Mbps Multi-Mode Rugged SFP

GLC-LX-SM-RGD Price: Get a Quote
Description: Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD 1000Mbps Single Mode Rugged SFP

GLC-ZX-SM-RGD Price: 97,600 THB
Description: Cisco GLC-ZX-SM-RGD 1000BASE-ZX Single Mode RuggedSFP

GLC-EX-SMD Price: 44,260 THB
Description: Cisco GLC-EX-SMD GE SFP, LC Connector, EX transceiver

  |  
Powered by Webiz!
networksure.co.th
networksure.co.th
networksure.co.th
366948
284304
3 December 2013
19 June 2018

฿

-

payment-credits


URL เชื่อมต่อ

ใส่ url ที่ต้องการเชื่อมต่อ เมื่อคลิกที่รูปภาพ

@bizshop.asia

@bizshop.asia

@networksure.co.th

รอชำระเงิน

รอชำระเงิน

ชำระแล้ว