02 887 0272  I sales@networksure.co.th

Optics Modules

Cisco Gigabit Interface Converter GBIC

WS-G5483 Price: 7,980 THB
Description: 1000BASE-T GBIC module

WS-G5484 Price: 8,680 THB
Description: 1000BASE-SX Short Wavelength GBIC (Multimode only)

WS-G5486 Price: 17,280 THB
Description: 1000BASE-LX/LH long haul GBIC (singlemode or multimode)

WS-G5487 Price: 69,280 THB
Description: 1000Base-ZX extended reach GBIC(singlemode)

CWDM-GBIC-1470 Price: Get a Quote
Description: 1000BASE-CWDM 1470 nm GBIC (single mode only)

CWDM-GBIC-1490 Price: Get a Quote
Description: 1000BASE-CWDM 1490 nm GBIC (single mode only)

CWDM-GBIC-1510 Price: Get a Quote
Description: 1000BASE-CWDM 1510 nm GBIC (single mode only)

CWDM-GBIC-1530 Price: Get a Quote
Description: 1000BASE-CWDM 1530 nm GBIC (single mode only)

CWDM-GBIC-155 Price: Get a Quote
Conditions: Brand New Sealed
Description: 1000BASE-CWDM 1550 nm GBIC (single mode only)

CWDM-GBIC-1570 Price: Get a Quote
Description: 1000BASE-CWDM 1570 nm GBIC (single mode only)

CWDM-GBIC-1590 Price: Get a Quote
Description: 1000BASE-CWDM 1590 nm GBIC (single mode only)

CWDM-GBIC-1610 Price: Get a Quote
Description: 1000BASE-CWDM 1610 nm GBIC (single mode only)

  |  
Powered by Webiz!
networksure.co.th
networksure.co.th
networksure.co.th
318990
242408
3 December 2013
18 January 2018

฿

-

payment-credits


URL เชื่อมต่อ

ใส่ url ที่ต้องการเชื่อมต่อ เมื่อคลิกที่รูปภาพ

@bizshop.asia

@bizshop.asia

@networksure.co.th

รอชำระเงิน

รอชำระเงิน

ชำระแล้ว