02 887 0272  I sales@networksure.co.th

Routers

AR3200 Series


AR0MNTEH10501 Price: 375,000 THB
Description: BT-NTE-H105 Bundle(Includes AR3260 Base Configuration,eSFP-GE-Multi-mode Optical Transceiver,10m LC/PC-LC/PC Multi-mode Patch Cord and Britain type Power Cable)

AR0M0036BD00 Price: 380,000 THB
Description: AR3260,Service and Router Unit 80,4 SIC,2 WSIC,4 XSIC,350W DC Power

AR0M0036BA00 Price: 348,000 THB
Description: AR3260,Service and Router Unit 80,4 SIC,2 WSIC,4 XSIC,350W AC Power

AR32-400-AC Price: 660,000 THB

Description: AR3260,SRU400,4 SIC,2 WSIC,4 XSIC,350W AC Power

AR0M0036SA00 Price: 251,000 THB

Description: AR3260,Service and Router Unit 40,4 SIC,2 WSIC,4 XSIC,350W AC Power

AR32-200-AC Price: 555,000 THB

Description: AR3260,SRU200,4 SIC,2 WSIC,4 XSIC,350W AC Power

AR3260 Price: 98,000 THB

Description: AR3260 Integrated Chassis Components

  |  
Powered by Webiz!
networksure.co.th
networksure.co.th
networksure.co.th
381087
296513
3 December 2013
20 August 2018

฿

-

payment-credits


URL เชื่อมต่อ

ใส่ url ที่ต้องการเชื่อมต่อ เมื่อคลิกที่รูปภาพ

@bizshop.asia

@bizshop.asia

@networksure.co.th

รอชำระเงิน

รอชำระเงิน

ชำระแล้ว